Expert organization in plant nutrition
Expert organization in plant nutrition
Aquaculture Pests Diseases Flowers Products Deficiencies Subject

The pests seen in plants, definition, larvae, control, struggle

Archips xylosteanus
Zeuzera
pyrina
Cossus
cossus
Klapperichicen Viridissima
Ceratitis Capitata
Tetranychus viennensis
Euproctis chrysorrhoea
Hyphantria Cunea
Kermania pistacella
Thaumetoopoea solitaria
Pistaciaspis pistaciae
Megastigmus pistaciae
Hylesinus vestitus
Stephanitis
pyri
Lepere of Epidiaspis
Cacopsyll to pyri
Leucoptera scitella
Eriophyes
pyri
Drepanothrips reuteri
Panonychus ulmi Koch.
Anthonomus amygdala L.
Euryto to amygdali
Scolytus amygdali
Arctia
Villica
Theresimima Ampelophaga
Otiorhynchus scitus
Haplothrips globiceps
Strophomorphus ctenotus
Arboridia adanae
Colomerus
vitis
Bruchus
urinus
Aphis
fabae
Epicometis
hirta
Bemisia
tabaci
Bruchus pisorum
Asphondylia capsici
Callosobruchus maculatus
Lepidoptera: Noctuidae
Agalmatium flavescens
walnut leaf mite gal
Rhagoletis completa
Frankliniella occidentalis
Spodoptera exigua (Hbn.)
Aphejenchida: Aphelenchoidid
Xyleborus
dispar
Gryllotalpa gryllotalpa
Grapholita molesta
Tuta
absoluta
Aculops lycopersici
Sparganothis pilleriana
Pseudaulacaspis pentagona
Anisoplia
spp.
Zabrus
spp.
Yponomeuta malinellus
Synanthedon myopaeformis
Dysaphis plantaginea
Cydia
pomonella
Phyllonorycter gerasimow
Eriosoma lanigerum
Aculus schlechtendali
Archips rosanus
Stigmella malella
Aphis
pomi
Cydia
funebrana
Sphaerolecanim prunastri
Hyalopterus pruni
Acanthoscelides obtectus
Viteus
vitifolii
Gypsonoma dealbana
Palemona prasina
Phytoptus avellanae
Curculio
nucum
Oberea
linearis
Anoplus
roboris
Liriomyza
trifolii
Apion
arrogan
Comlus pseudomagnoli.
Syristaparreyssi Spin.
Ardis brunniventris
Agrilus Chrysoderes
Rhynchites hungaricus
Parthenolecan. spp.
Aurigena chlorana
Ectomyelois ceratoniae
Psila
rosae
Polyphylla
fullo
Pachytychius hordei Brulle
Heterodera avenae
Palaeolecanium bituberculatum
Tetranychus urticae
Parthenolecanim corni
Bryobia rubrioculus
Ceroplastes rusci
Etiella zinckenella
Henosepilachna elaterii
Rhaphidopalpa foveicollis
Myiopardalis pardaliny
Rhagoletis
cerasi
Myzus
cerasi
Caliroa
limacina
Anthonomus pomorum L
Dysophis
spp.
Panonychus ulmi
Spilonota ocellana
Prays
citri
Bruchus
lentis
Piezodorus lituratus
Polyphylla
spp.
Hoplocampa spp.
Sesamia nonagrioides
Ostrinia nubilalis
Tanymecus dilaticollis
Lepidoptera: Noctuidae
Tetranychus cinnabarinus
spodoptera exiqua hubn.
Capnodis
spp.
Chaetocnema tibialis
Aculops lycopersici
Leptinotarsa decemlineata
Globodera rostochiensis
Meloidogyne spp.
Ditylenchus dipsaci (Kühn)
Ditylenchus destructor T.
Nezara
viridula
Lobesia
botrana
Quadraspidiotus perniciosus
Polyphagotar- sonemus latu
Pterochloroides persicae
Anarsia lineatella
Myzus
persicae
Delia
antiqua
Eurygaster
spp.
Agriotes
spp.
Aceria
sheldoni
Icerya purchasi Mask.
Dialeurodes citri
A.aurantii
.
Planococcus citri
Lepidosaphes ulmi
Aphis
pomi
Archips xylosteanus
Leucoptera scitella
Empoasca
spp.
Hedya
nubiferana
Scolytus rugulosus
Heliothis armigera
Ceroplastes flpridensis
Malacosoma neustria
Calocoris trivialis
Palpita unionalis
Phloeotribus scrabaeoides
Prays
oleae
Parlatoria
oleae
Saissetia
olea
Agalmatium flavescens
Lasioptera berlesiana
Coenorrhinus cribripennis
Eupyllura
spp
Bactrocera oleae
Pollinia
pollini
Aelia
spp.
Oulema
spp.
Sphaeroderma rubidum G.
Phraomacossia albida Erschov
Lymantria dispar L.
Stictocephala bubalus F.
Cydia splendana
Lymantria dispar L.
Ceutorrhynchus pleurostigma
Hellula
undalis
Mamestra brassicae L.
Pieris
brassicae
Eurydema ornatum
Delia
brassicae
Polyphylla turkmenoglui
Amicta oberthuri
Melolontha spp.
Sphaeroderma rubidum G.
Panonychus citri
Hemiptera: Aleyrodidae
Aphis citricola
Rhynchophorus ferrugineus
earias insulana boisd.
Lygus
Spp
Lepidoptera: Gelechiidae
Phthorimaea operculella
Cassida
spp.
Chaetocnema tibialis
Pegomyia
hyoscyami
Drosophila melanogaster
Bactericera tremblay
Delia
platura
Psylla
alni
 Capnodis tenebrionis
 Cicadellidae Empoasca d.